Pipe at Keenan Supply - Eugene

Filter: Pipe

Item: 1 - 100 of 579
Various 0831023601

Our Product 47850

Package Qty: 25
226 Branch Stock
Various 0831028204

Our Product 47859

Package Qty: 25
222 Branch Stock
Various 0831032602

Our Product 47866

Package Qty: 25
80 Branch Stock
Various 2CLIGN

Our Product 47873

Package Qty: 25
69 Branch Stock
Various PVC-4200
Various 4016-001
Various 0830005005
Various 0830032801

Our Product 47917

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various PVC-4300
Various 0830020400

Our Product 47901

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 93

Our Product 5185

147 Branch Stock
Various 0830023800

Our Product 47906

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Cresline
Various 134

Our Product 28930

294 Branch Stock
Various 0830024006

Our Product 47907

Package Qty: 25
9 Branch Stock
Various 0830032603

Our Product 47916

Package Qty: 25
8 Branch Stock
Various PVC-4007B

Our Product 7839

Package Qty: 7000
8680 Branch Stock
Various 0830037800

Our Product 47925

Package Qty: 25
7 Branch Stock
United Pacific Distributors
Various 129

Our Product 28927

344 Branch Stock
Various 0830019600

Our Product 47897

Package Qty: 25
1 Branch Stock
Various 0830019006

Our Product 47895

Package Qty: 25
7 Branch Stock
Various 0830037206

Our Product 47923

Package Qty: 25
2 Branch Stock
Various 94

Our Product 5186

210 Branch Stock
Various 0830009809
Various

Our Product 223766

60 Branch Stock
Various 83NI8002007C
Various 0830014601

Our Product 47885

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 102

Our Product 5194

147 Branch Stock
Various 0830025607
Various 0830037008

Our Product 47922

Package Qty: 25
8 Branch Stock
Various 0830038600

Our Product 47927

Package Qty: 25
7 Branch Stock
Various 0830029609

Our Product 47915

Package Qty: 25
12 Branch Stock
Various 0830037404

Our Product 47924

Package Qty: 25
6 Branch Stock
Various 0831037403

Our Product 6740

Package Qty: 25
21 Branch Stock
Various 0831041207

Our Product 47877

Package Qty: 25
23 Branch Stock
Various 131

Our Product 28928

147 Branch Stock
Various 0830005609
Various 0830010203
Various 0830015608

Our Product 47890

Package Qty: 25
5 Branch Stock
Various 0830019808

Our Product 47898

Package Qty: 25
23 Branch Stock
Various 0830020004

Our Product 47899

Package Qty: 25
13 Branch Stock
Various 0830033007

Our Product 47918

Package Qty: 25
7 Branch Stock
Various 0830046603

Our Product 176985

Package Qty: 5
Not in Stock
Various
Various
Various SSA112S40GPE

Our Product 31697

567 Branch Stock
Various 2012-001

Our Product 5313

Package Qty: 25
2 Branch Stock
Various 0830010005
Various 0830014403

Our Product 47884

Package Qty: 25
93 Branch Stock
Various 0830014809

Our Product 47886

Package Qty: 25
5 Branch Stock
Various 0830033205

Our Product 47919

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 0830041810

Our Product 176975

Package Qty: 10
Not in Stock
Various 0831038609

Our Product 6746

Package Qty: 25
3 Branch Stock
Various 0831045208
Various

Our Product 60211

100 Branch Stock
Various
United Pacific Distributors
Various 49

Our Product 5202

63 Branch Stock
Various 97

Our Product 5189

126 Branch Stock
Various 4008-400
Various 4012-200
Various 0330500208

Our Product 4705

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 0830028205

Our Product 47912

Package Qty: 25
4 Branch Stock
Various 0830033403
Various 0831014402

Our Product 47715

Package Qty: 25
10 Branch Stock
Various 0831018809

Our Product 6699

Package Qty: 25
1 Branch Stock
Various
Various
Various

Our Product 179905

140 Branch Stock
Various
Various CTS-12005
Cresline
United Pacific Distributors
Various 53

Our Product 40724

Package Qty: 546
21 Branch Stock
Various 4008-001
Various 4012-001
Various 0830006003
Various 0830011805
Various 0830034401
Various 0830045209

Our Product 176978

Package Qty: 5
6 Branch Stock
Various
Various PVC-4010B

Our Product 8818

Package Qty: 20
5690 Branch Stock
Various SSA114S40GPE

Our Product 31696

42 Branch Stock
United Pacific Distributors
Various 92

Our Product 5184

Package Qty: 252
378 Branch Stock
Various 95
Various 330523200

Our Product 4758

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 330525007

Our Product 4767

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 0830015202

Our Product 47888

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 0830024808

Our Product 47911

Package Qty: 25
5 Branch Stock
Various 0830028403
Various 0831037205

Our Product 6739

Package Qty: 25
2 Branch Stock
Various
Various
Various
Various CTS-12007
Various 106

Our Product 5198

609 Branch Stock
Various 128
Various 4012-150
loading icon
There was an error processing your request:
This has been reported to our site development team. We apologize for the inconvenience.