Pipe Fittings - Forged Steel Pipe Fittings at Keenan Supply - Eugene

Filter: Pipe Fittings

Item: 1 - 95 of 95
Various 0361331408

Our Product 5101

Package Qty: 25
9 Branch Stock
Various 0361168008

Our Product 5035

Package Qty: 100
15 Branch Stock
Various 0361175003

Our Product 5041

Package Qty: 50
3 Branch Stock
Various 0361301203

Our Product 5074

Package Qty: 25
9 Branch Stock
Various 0361331309

Our Product 5100

Package Qty: 25
3 Branch Stock
Various 0361155609

Our Product 5023

Package Qty: 50
Not in Stock
Various 12202001
Various 12203101
Various 0361332604

Our Product 27266

Package Qty: 20
Not in Stock
Various 0361333305

Our Product 27268

Package Qty: 12
2 Branch Stock
Various 12203301
Various 0361168206

Our Product 5036

Package Qty: 25
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361168800

Our Product 5039

Package Qty: 10
Not in Stock
Various 0361330707

Our Product 5097

Package Qty: 50
Not in Stock
Various 12203102
Various 0361300809

Our Product 5072

Package Qty: 100
Not in Stock
Various 0361501604

Our Product 4980

Package Qty: 5
1 Branch Stock
Various 0362014003

Our Product 4999

Package Qty: 5
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361109309
Various 0361167802

Our Product 5034

Package Qty: 50
1 Branch Stock
Various 0362001000

Our Product 4986

Package Qty: 25
2 Branch Stock
Various 0362013807

Our Product 4998

Package Qty: 5
5 Branch Stock
Various 12202101
Various 12203103
Various 12203104
Various 12203105
Various 12203136
Various 12203310
Various 12203320
Various 0361101801

Our Product 4940

Package Qty: 5
Not in Stock
Various 0361119803

Our Product 4963

Package Qty: 10
2 Branch Stock
Various 0361300601

Our Product 5071

Package Qty: 100
Not in Stock
Various 0361301005

Our Product 5073

Package Qty: 50
3 Branch Stock
Various 0361331903

Our Product 5103

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 0361332000

Our Product 5104

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various 0361333404

Our Product 40650

Package Qty: 12
3 Branch Stock
Various 0361333503

Our Product 5107

Package Qty: 12
4 Branch Stock
Various 0362001604

Our Product 4989

Package Qty: 5
6 Branch Stock
Various 0362013203

Our Product 4995

Package Qty: 25
3 Branch Stock
Various 0362026601
Various 0362085409

Our Product 5128

Package Qty: 15
Not in Stock
Various 0362086001

Our Product 5011

Package Qty: 12
Not in Stock
Various 0362501009

Our Product 5015

Package Qty: 25
9 Branch Stock
Various 12203109
Various 12203110
Various 12203124
Various 12402154
Various 0361100803

Our Product 4935

Package Qty: 25
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361101207

Our Product 4937

Package Qty: 10
11 Branch Stock
Various 0361101405

Our Product 4938

Package Qty: 10
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361110000

Our Product 4950

Package Qty: 25
5 Branch Stock
Various 0361110604

Our Product 4953

Package Qty: 25
6 Branch Stock
Various 0361111206

Our Product 4956

Package Qty: 5
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361111602

Our Product 4958

Package Qty: 5
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361119605

Our Product 4962

Package Qty: 25
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361120009

Our Product 4964

Package Qty: 10
8 Branch Stock
Various 0361120207

Our Product 4965

Package Qty: 5
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361120405

Our Product 4966

Package Qty: 5
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361125321
Various 0361125404
Various 0361155203

Our Product 5021

Package Qty: 50
6 Branch Stock
Various 0361155401

Our Product 5022

Package Qty: 50
10 Branch Stock
Various 0361156201

Our Product 5026

Package Qty: 10
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361178205

Our Product 5059

Package Qty: 10
2 Branch Stock
Various 0361178304

Our Product 5060

Package Qty: 10
2 Branch Stock
Various 0361188204

Our Product 5064

Package Qty: 100
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361188808

Our Product 5067

Package Qty: 20
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361189608

Our Product 4970

Package Qty: 8
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361300403

Our Product 5070

Package Qty: 100
8 Branch Stock
Various 0361301609

Our Product 5076

Package Qty: 10
2 Branch Stock
Various 0361330103

Our Product 5093

Package Qty: 100
10 Branch Stock
Various 0361330301

Our Product 27261

Package Qty: 100
6 Branch Stock
Various 0361330608

Our Product 5096

Package Qty: 50
24 Branch Stock
Various 0361331200

Our Product 27263

Package Qty: 25
7 Branch Stock
Various 0361332208

Our Product 5105

Package Qty: 15
4 Branch Stock
Various 0361333107

Our Product 40660

Package Qty: 12
1 Branch Stock
Various 0361335300
Various 0362013005

Our Product 4994

Package Qty: 25
4 Branch Stock
Various 0362013609

Our Product 4997

Package Qty: 10
5 Branch Stock
Various 0362025207

Our Product 5001

Package Qty: 25
4 Branch Stock
Various 0362025405

Our Product 5002

Package Qty: 25
3 Branch Stock
Various 0362025603

Our Product 5003

Package Qty: 25
2 Branch Stock
Various 0362025801

Our Product 5004

Package Qty: 10
4 Branch Stock
Various 0362026007

Our Product 5005

Package Qty: 5
3 Branch Stock
Various 0362060600

Our Product 5110

Package Qty: 50
2 Branch Stock
Various 0362060808

Our Product 5111

Package Qty: 40
2 Branch Stock
Various 0362061400

Our Product 5114

Package Qty: 20
11 Branch Stock
Various 0362061806

Our Product 27269

Package Qty: 10
5 Branch Stock
Various 0362085201

Our Product 5127

Package Qty: 25
1 Branch Stock
Various 0362085805

Our Product 5010

Package Qty: 8
3 Branch Stock
Various 0362086027
Various 0362214801

Our Product 27279

Package Qty: 10
6 Branch Stock
Various 0362222606
Various

Our Product 1020642

4 Branch Stock
Various

Our Product 373695

2 Branch Stock
loading icon
There was an error processing your request:
This has been reported to our site development team. We apologize for the inconvenience.