Pipe Fittings at Keenan Supply - Eugene

Filter: Pipe Fittings

Type 1:
Size:
Item: 1 - 100 of 1657
Various 0812509206
Various 0810001818
Various 0813508819
Various 0811001205
Various K411-04

Our Product 60869

Package Qty: 25
85 Branch Stock
Various 0818906646
Various 0810001008
Various 0813508611
Various 192502

Our Product 4200

2174 Branch Stock
Various 320016009

Our Product 5143

Package Qty: 100
52 Branch Stock
Various 320017205

Our Product 5146

Package Qty: 100
28 Branch Stock
Various 0810030205
Various 0810001206
Various 0810001610
Various 0810030809
Various 0810001412
Various 0813509007
Various 0811001007
Various 0818905606
IPS Corp 20346

IPS Corp 20346

51 Branch Stock
Various 0813509205
Various 0818907685
Various 192253L

Our Product 3592

Package Qty: 25
58 Branch Stock
Various 0812508208
Various 320016405

Our Product 5144

Package Qty: 100
39 Branch Stock
Various K417-16

Our Product 60854

Package Qty: 25
35 Branch Stock
Various 406-007

Our Product 3975

Package Qty: 50
40 Branch Stock
Various 5057

Our Product 29477

10 Branch Stock
Various 192277

Our Product 4191

2622 Branch Stock
Various 192278

Our Product 4192

222 Branch Stock
Various 0812508612
Various 0818900565
Various 0818902447
Various 0818905499
Various 2012

Our Product 27289

Package Qty: 50
43 Branch Stock
Various 320019201

Our Product 5151

Package Qty: 20
11 Branch Stock
Various 0810030007
Various 0818908287
Various 2007

Our Product 27283

Package Qty: 100
70 Branch Stock
Various 193003

Our Product 4217

198 Branch Stock
Various 0810030619
Various 0818907768
Various 0819900572
Various K417-08

Our Product 60852

Package Qty: 25
57 Branch Stock
Various 5058

Our Product 29483

7 Branch Stock
Various 193002

Our Product 4216

250 Branch Stock
Various 0812509008
Various 0818906299
Various K411-32

Our Product 60876

Package Qty: 10
3 Branch Stock
Pasco Specialty 2140

Pasco Specialty 2140

Package Qty: 12
77 Branch Stock
Various 450-012

Our Product 23147

Package Qty: 25
25 Branch Stock
Various 192252L

Our Product 4194

1636 Branch Stock
Various 0810029819
Various 0818907057
Various 0818907446
Various K411-24

Our Product 60875

Package Qty: 10
4 Branch Stock
Various 36-3X1TOL

Our Product 10780

8 Branch Stock
Various 429-007

Our Product 3943

Package Qty: 50
47 Branch Stock
Various 2010

Our Product 27285

Package Qty: 100
14 Branch Stock
Various 5060

Our Product 29485

4 Branch Stock
Various 320018005

Our Product 5148

Package Qty: 30
13 Branch Stock
Various 0810024018
Various 0810086819
Various 0818900649
Various 0818907008
Various K009950

Our Product 4218

67 Branch Stock
Various 450-010

Our Product 3963

Package Qty: 50
73 Branch Stock
Various 450-015

Our Product 3574

Package Qty: 25
25 Branch Stock
Various 192504

Our Product 4202

150 Branch Stock
Various 0318905361

Our Product 27281

Package Qty: 100
30 Branch Stock
Various 0818900771
Various 0819900531
Various B-UN08LF

Our Product 756336

Not in Stock
Various K414-1612

Our Product 60884

Package Qty: 10
Not in Stock
Viega 6616
Various 192302L

Our Product 4184

1300 Branch Stock
Various 192402

Our Product 4205

118 Branch Stock
Various 0810030411
Various 0810042606
Various 0810080812
Various 0810081208
Various 0811000819
Various 0811080209
Various 0818902538
Various 0818906687
Various 0818907412
loading icon
There was an error processing your request:
This has been reported to our site development team. We apologize for the inconvenience.