Pipe Fittings at Keenan Supply - Eugene

Filter: Pipe Fittings

Type 1:
Size:
Item: 1 - 100 of 1631
Various 192277

Our Product 4191

142 Branch Stock
Various 0813508819
Various 192253L

Our Product 3592

Package Qty: 25
76 Branch Stock
Various K411-04

Our Product 60869

Package Qty: 25
47 Branch Stock
Various 192402

Our Product 4205

16 Branch Stock
Various 193202
Various 192278

Our Product 4192

21 Branch Stock
Various 192303L

Our Product 3613

Package Qty: 25
15 Branch Stock
Various 0810030809
Various 0818906646
Various 192502

Our Product 4200

9 Branch Stock
Various 193002

Our Product 4216

74 Branch Stock
Various 0810001008
Various 0813508611
IPS Corp 20346

IPS Corp 20346

44 Branch Stock
Various 192503

Our Product 4201

37 Branch Stock
Various 193003

Our Product 4217

6 Branch Stock
Various 320016405

Our Product 5144

Package Qty: 100
65 Branch Stock
Various K090700

Our Product 3617

Package Qty: 25
Not in Stock
Various K044150

Our Product 4206

16 Branch Stock
Various 320019201

Our Product 5151

Package Qty: 20
16 Branch Stock
Various 192302L

Our Product 4184

38 Branch Stock
Various 320016009

Our Product 5143

Package Qty: 100
72 Branch Stock
Various 0818902371
Various K057000

Our Product 4190

100 Branch Stock
Various 0810001206
Various 0818905606
Various 0818907685
Various 192251L

Our Product 3590

Package Qty: 100
41 Branch Stock
Various 192252L

Our Product 4194

103 Branch Stock
Various 320017205

Our Product 5146

Package Qty: 100
95 Branch Stock
Various 0818902447
Various 5057

Our Product 29477

18 Branch Stock
Various 0813509007
Various 0819900572
Various 0818902579
Viega 6618
Various 2012

Our Product 27289

Package Qty: 50
23 Branch Stock
Various 193001

Our Product 4215

75 Branch Stock
Various 0810030007
Various 0812508208
Various 0818900649
Viega 6615.2

Viega 6615.2

4 Branch Stock
Various 450-012

Our Product 23147

Package Qty: 25
25 Branch Stock
Various 0810089011
Various 0818906299
Various K098450

Our Product 3914

Package Qty: 25
54 Branch Stock
Various 33SP1002C
Various 192151L

Our Product 4182

112 Branch Stock
Various 0818902538
Various 0810030205
Various 0812509206
Various 0818900771
Various 0818905499
Various 0818907768
Various 0818908287
Various 0819900531
Various K411H-32
Various K417-08

Our Product 60852

Package Qty: 25
54 Branch Stock
Various 33SP1003C
Various 2007

Our Product 27283

Package Qty: 100
80 Branch Stock
Various 0810030619
Various 0811001007
Various 0812508612
Various K565300
Various 5058

Our Product 29483

14 Branch Stock
Various 192126L

Our Product 3601

Package Qty: 50
34 Branch Stock
Various 320018005

Our Product 5148

Package Qty: 30
20 Branch Stock
Various 0810000810
Various 0818900607
Various 0818907818
Various K411-32

Our Product 60876

Package Qty: 10
14 Branch Stock
Various 406-010

Our Product 3976

Package Qty: 50
51 Branch Stock
Various 192754

Our Product 4210

68 Branch Stock
Various 0810001412
Various 320017601

Our Product 5147

Package Qty: 50
29 Branch Stock
Various 0818900532
Various 0818900565
Various 0818900730
Various 0818906166
Various 0819900739
Various K487-16

Our Product 60847

Package Qty: 10
23 Branch Stock
Various K446000

Our Product 3658

Package Qty: 20
Not in Stock
Lasco Fittings Inc 4106007
Various 2160

Our Product 27085

Package Qty: 100
11 Branch Stock
Various 0318905361

Our Product 27281

Package Qty: 100
52 Branch Stock
Various 320016801

Our Product 5145

Package Qty: 100
16 Branch Stock
Various 0810001610
loading icon
There was an error processing your request:
This has been reported to our site development team. We apologize for the inconvenience.